Friday, June 10, 2011

pregnant barbie gives birth

images Jeannette giving birth baby pregnant barbie gives birth. pregnant barbie doll giving
  • pregnant barbie doll giving

  • qualified_trash
    08-30 09:33 AM
    you can travel until the Expiry date stamped on your Visa in your passport allows you to reenter.

    For example, if your visa expires on 15th March 2007, you better be here on 14th :-)) and when you leave after that, you will need to have the visa revalidated at a consulate/embassy, which, I think you are aware of based on your post.

    wallpaper pregnant barbie doll giving pregnant barbie gives birth. pregnant barbie doll giving
  • pregnant barbie doll giving

  • cagedcactus
    05-03 06:54 AM
    thanks a lot friends, I appreciate your inputs.......:)
    I had couple of companies contact me, so will look for a solid new start.
    4 years of wait down the drain......:mad:

    pregnant barbie gives birth. pregnant barbie doll giving
  • pregnant barbie doll giving

  • Bimmer740i
    07-10 07:39 PM

    They charge $600 for H-1B

    2011 pregnant barbie doll giving pregnant barbie gives birth. pregnant barbie giving birth.
  • pregnant barbie giving birth.

  • STAmisha
    06-19 04:30 PM
    please post your comments


    pregnant barbie gives birth. Pooping during irth/delivery
  • Pooping during irth/delivery

  • snathan
    01-31 09:57 PM
    Dear all,

    I am sorry to post here. I know this is wrong but don't know where to go to. My husband does not have any idea about how to invest his money. Could someone please help me and tell me how you can diversify your savings as an NRI for a safe secure future?

    I rely on him for all this but I get no help.

    Thank you for your support.

    Again, my apologies.

    Give it me and will keep it safe for you....:D

    It depends on how much you have to invest, whats your future plan, your background and if there is any family property....

    Normally you have to have three different kind of investment. 1/3 - cash, 1/3- property and 1/3 in stock or MF. Again 50:50 here and in India if you have plan to go back to India in the future.

    Or consider option one.

    pregnant barbie gives birth. The baby pops and Barbie
  • The baby pops and Barbie

  • 750|140|765|131|485
    11-24 12:43 AM
    If your co-worker is giving you the letter it makes more sense to have it notarized to make sure that he really signed it - Its okay if he signs in front of Canada or other countrie's notary public. Since this an RFE - you dont want to take any chances.

    In general big companies wont issue this letter in this format and small companies disappear - so co-worker route is a pretty popular way !!

    ************* general layout , change accordingly ************

    January 01, 2007

    US Citizenship and Immigration Services
    Nebraska Service Center
    P.O. Box 87140
    Lincoln, NE 68501-7140



    I write this letter to verify that Mr. XXXX XXXXX worked at YYYY YYYYY from Aug 1998 until December 2004. During this period he worked 40 Hours per week.

    During the period of employment at YYYY YYYYY Mr. XXXX XXXXX’s duty were to Analyze, Plan, Design, Develop and Test computer programs for Business applications using Oracle, PL/SQL, UNIX, JAVASCRIPT, JAVA, J2EE, XML, JSP, EJB, Hardware/Software Configurations, JDBC, ASP, VB6, DHTML, Linux, COM, DCom, Lotus Notes, Domino, SQL Server, DB2, and Informatica.

    Mr. XXXX XXXXX rendered these services with the highest degree of responsibility and professionalism.


    Company Name


    You should write the job duties, salary , 40hrs.week and get it approved by the lawyer and then email to lawyer. Once lawyer approves you should send it to your friend in Canada and he should print I believe he can notarize in Canada and send it back to you or may be he can print in his company letter head. Thank you.


    pregnant barbie gives birth. pregnant barbie birth
  • pregnant barbie birth

  • martinvisalaw
    06-15 04:52 PM
    Dear Ms. Martin:

    Hello. Thank you for your timely and to-the-point reply. I will file for I-485 petition (family-based) as soon as my PD becomes current. A couple of questions:

    1. I know for family-based I-485, my sponsor (my father) needs to show financial support through I-864 (Affidavit of Support). What should I do in unlikely case that my father lost his engineer position in his company? My parents actually own their house (no loan, about 250K house) and have decent amount of money for retirement. Is this enough to convince USCIS?

    2. National Visa Center sent my father a notice when USCIS transferred the approved I-130 application to NVC. The notice stated case number was assigned and asked us not to make travel arrangements. Obviously, NVC still believes I am aboard because in the I-130 form, my father stated that I was aboard. Should I inform NVC that I am in the country and would like to do AoS instead of CP?

    3. I assume that I can apply for EAD/AP along with the family-based I-485. Am I right?

    4. Do you have an estimate family-based I-485 processing time? I was told about six month. Is it true?

    5. Please give me a fee quote for I-485/EAD/AP?

    Thank you so much. I am looking forward to your reply.


    1. See this blog post for details about how to satisfy the Affidavit of Support requirements:

    2. You can file the 485 without directly notifying NVC. CIS will request the file back from NVC, though this might delay the 485 approval a bit.

    3. Yes, you can apply for an EAD and AP with the 485.

    4. The processing times for I-485s depend on where you will file. Please see this link, since I don't know where you live:;jsessionid=acbL_QZGptL4VhpFeDXgs.

    5. I will send you a private message re fees. Thanks for the inquiry.

    2010 pregnant barbie doll giving pregnant barbie gives birth. Jeannette giving birth baby
  • Jeannette giving birth baby

  • yabadaba
    12-21 08:22 AM
    ok that makes sense.


    pregnant barbie gives birth. Taken 6 months after giving
  • Taken 6 months after giving

  • tikka
    07-06 11:44 AM
    If I have approved LC and I140, can't i get 1yr (or if PD dates are retrogressed get 3yr) H1 extension??

    if dates are retrogessed you get 3 year extensions..
    if they are not then you apply for 485 :)

    hair pregnant barbie giving birth. pregnant barbie gives birth. Barbie giving birth. Comments
  • Barbie giving birth. Comments

  • bhasky25
    10-11 01:06 PM
    Thank you for responding,

    I had changed jobs under AC21 provisions ( changed almost after 500 days of filing 485) and preferred to maintain my H1B as I did not want to get into the complications of renewing EAD and AP and also my wife goes to school here and it was safer for her to be on H1b rather than EAD or F1. I am just not comfortable with renewal process of EAD and AP. I have my H1B visa stamped... so now, I can travel at my will instead of worrying about what will happen at port of entry as I have a stable job and H1B stamped.

    I want to know if I will still be eligible for H1B renewal(based on approved 140) even after my 140 being revoked. I do have a copy of my 140 approval.


    pregnant barbie gives birth. pregnant barbie doll giving
  • pregnant barbie doll giving

  • SL%%
    09-05 02:20 AM
    what's with the repetition of message? ahahahahaha

    Seriously now, if a hospital can offer you a H1 status then you'll be fine. Though apparently, things are also hard for NCLEX certified nurses to get a job in the US. Well, based on my opinion, the recession is a factor. Although hospital is part of the health care system, it is also a business. With things going on like this, you can do the math. Also another consideration is that, of course being in US, labor dept. would DEFINITELY prioritize LPR's or Citizens to fill in the job.

    I have a friend who knows a head director of a hospital in SOCAL, he told him that right now, its really hard for them to hire nurses from abroad. He also mentioned that they (the hospital) usually get / hire their nurses from a certified and reputable agent that is based in the Philippines. Who are the agents you may ask, I don't know. Though please don't take this as a discouraging information for your side, you already have a leverage, that is you are in the US already. Just be careful though if some hospital wants to hire you, its always best to hire a reputable immigrant attorney to represent in your behalf. Good Luck

    hot Pooping during irth/delivery pregnant barbie gives birth. pregnant barbie gives birth.
  • pregnant barbie gives birth.

  • wandmaker
    04-04 11:47 AM
    The work location in LCA was company headquarter in Houston. H1 petition was submitted with LCA from Houston.
    I have worked in Colorado from 2005 onwards. Company obtained LCA for Colorado, but did not file amendment with USCIS. They paid wages as per Colorado LCA, also filed CO state tax, etc. This was the scenario for both 2005 and 2007 h1 petitions.

    Violation of visa terms. One can not predict the success rate of h4 stamping, it is upto the consular officer. Getting a H4 just gives you an option to make a lawfull entry and live in the US, does not eliminate the risk of 485 denial because one should have maintained the proper status until the filing of 485.


    house Should You Hire A Birth Doula? pregnant barbie gives birth. hairstyles pregnant barbie
  • hairstyles pregnant barbie

  • desi3933
    05-19 03:30 PM
    .... So effectively will be working 32 hrs instead of 40 hrs and getting paid for 32 hrs only
    In My LCA, prevailing wage: 52K, and my salary in LCA and I-129: 64.5K

    My questions:
    1) Is working 32 hrs still considered full-time and do I still remain in legal H1 status? (I heard that in US more than 30 hrs is considered full-time?)
    2) Since my effective annual salary will be less than 64K due to working for only 32 hrs,will i be out of status? Can the company cut my salary below the rate of pay mentioned on my LCA but higher than(or equal to) the Prevailing Wage mentioned on my LCA?
    3) If i try for H1B transfer after few months using paychecks of 32hrs salary only,can that be denied?
    4) Are there any other options(without filing any H1B/LCA amendment) to maintain my H1 status while still working for 32 hrs only?
    5) IF company files LCA/H1B amendment, then do they have to again use the wage survey for 2009 or they can use the same one used for my initial 1st LCA filing? Do they evaluate the entire H1B application again for amendment? Can the H1B amendment be denied?

    1. As per Feb 20, 1992 USCIS memo, the full-time work is generally considered to be 35-40 hours per week or whatever is appropriate for the occupation. For example, air traffic controllers work 30 hours a week because of the stress. Then, in that case 30 hours would be "full time".

    2. The employer MUST notify the DOL and/or USCIS in advance by filing amended petition if the terms of the employment changes during the validity period of H1B1 petition.

    3. It is very common to file H1B amendment for changing from full time to part time, changing job location, or changes in job duties.

    Have a good day!

    Not a legal advice
    US citizen of Indian origin

    tattoo The baby pops and Barbie pregnant barbie gives birth. Just five days after giving
  • Just five days after giving

  • solaris27
    08-15 08:58 AM


    pictures pregnant barbie birth pregnant barbie gives birth. hope of giving birth to a
  • hope of giving birth to a

  • chnaveen
    07-08 11:15 AM
    Thanks for the valuable information. But we all know the I-485 process take long period of time. Mean time if I marry again, do I have to wait for the priority date to be current in order to Apply I-485 for my new wife?


    You have to wait until your priority date becomes current to apply your dependent's 485. And for that she needs to be in US and for this you need to have valid H1 so that she can get H4 if she is already not in US and doesn't have any VISA.
    If you don't have H1 and she can't come unless she can come on H1 (herself) or Business VISA.
    For some reason, if she couldn't land in USA before your GC approval, but if got married before the GC Approval, then you should submit one form(I am not sure which one some on 800 series).

    dresses pregnant barbie gives birth. pregnant barbie gives birth. Secret After Giving Birth
  • Secret After Giving Birth

  • tnite
    09-27 09:36 AM
    Even i got the Section: UNKNOWN thing from NSC. My 140 approved on MAY 2007, But online case status is still showing case pending, Is it because of this?

    Just to add to the pile, Mine says "UNKNOWN".
    So what? Move on guys and if you're still worried take it with you to FP and ask the IO


    makeup Taken 6 months after giving pregnant barbie gives birth. Should You Hire A Birth Doula?
  • Should You Hire A Birth Doula?

  • immi_grant
    06-25 05:14 PM
    Thank you both for your insight !!
    I will discuss this with my attorney ASAP.

    girlfriend Just five days after giving pregnant barbie gives birth. Pregnant Man Fascinates
  • Pregnant Man Fascinates

  • dealsnet
    11-12 01:18 PM
    Usually I didn't recomond any one. But for cheaper option this is the man.
    If your case is complicated, go with Murthy, Rajiv Khanna, Ron Gotcher etc...

    He is the cheapest and good attorney known.
    H1B charge is $650 (renew) $750 for new, no charge for filing H4. GC process PERM , I-140, I-485 all for only $2000. Citizenship application $250.
    No charge for any RFE. He will respond in detail. I don't know about AC21. May be $250.
    HIGHLY RECOMENDED. New York based. Young man in his 30's. Respond emails with an hour.
    He is a British guy like one of us came here in the USA as a student F1, H1 and greencard and pass the Bar license to become a lawyer.
    So he have first hand knowledge of all the process. So this make him diffrent from any Immigration lawyers.
    Andrew Dutton, Esq., P.C., lawyers in Franklin Square, NY, New York (

    Telephone: 516-308-3670
    Fax: 516-308-3669


    hairstyles pregnant barbie doll giving pregnant barbie gives birth. pregnant barbie doll giving
  • pregnant barbie doll giving

  • Aah_GC
    07-21 11:16 AM
    Hi there - thanks for posting this. Am in the same boat as you were. Do you by any chance have that fax number?

    05-21 01:14 PM
    Thanks guys. I am going to Lake George by NY-Canada border and this seems like good info. But I am from NJ and we have the new tamper proof Drivers licenses which show immigration status and you need to produce all immigration papers to get one. Isn't that enough??

    Carry ur passport and h1b ddocument - DL is not enough

    06-10 11:45 AM
    Hi Gurus,

    I came to U.S in May 2006. The company for which currently I am working (Company A) filed my labor (EB2) in October 2009. The labor got approved in May 2010.
    My Visa is expiring in March 2011.

    Now the attorney has asked me for the documents to proceed with I140.Hopefully my I140 will be filed in couple weeks.

    Now my question is that, I am planning to change my job (to employer B) in September 2010.

    Please help with your valuable answers for the following questions:-

    1. How long does it take to get the i140 approved?
    Premium should get it done in less than one months
    2. What will happen to the PD if employer A withdraws or revokes my I140 approval after I join company B? Can I still carry over my PD?
    Once the 140 is withdraws things can become problematic. It is not very safe as per my limited knowledge
    3. At this point of time how long will I get the new Visa extension when I do the H1B Transfer from employer B?

    4. What are the documents I need from employer A if I have to carry forward my PD to the employer B's Green Card process?
    copies of previous approvals
    5. Does the new job need to be the same title and job requirements as the old one?
    absolutely yes

    No comments:

    Post a Comment